KIT VITI/HARDWARE KIT M5 MTR

Code Desc Qty
9080 SCREW, .312-18 X 1.375 – HEX WSHR HD, THD FRMG 18
9084 SCREW, .250-20 X 1.00 – INDT HEX WSHR HD, GR 8 4
9079 SCREW, #10-24 X .625 – HX HD, SEMS, TAPTITE, 304 SS 2
9027 SCREW, .250-20 X .75 L – HX HEAD CAP, 18-8 SS 4
6081 LOCK WASHER, .25 – SPRING, HEAVY, CAD PLTD 4
9252 SCREW, .250-20 X .750 – HEX HEAD CAP, 316 SS 4
7405 SCREW, .250-20 X 1.00 – HEX HD, 316 SS 2
8135 SCREW, .250-20 X 1.00 – HX HD, DRLD, 18-8 SS 2
48864 KIT, SEAL WIRE – ALL METERS 2
40107 SCREW, #10-24 X .625 – DRILL HX HD W/SEMS, SS 2
9079 SCREW, #10-24 X .625 – HX HD, SEMS, TAPTITE, 304 SS 1
40107 SCREW, #10-24 X .625 – DRILL HX HD W/SEMS, SS 1
48864 KIT, SEAL WIRE – ALL METERS 1